25 mar 2018 - 13:00

Indbydelsen finder du længere nede på siden under tilmeldingslisten.

Booking er ikke længere tilladt til denne dato.

Tilmeldte (92)

ANTAL PLADSERNAVNKLUB
2
Else Blomholt
VIdar Pedersen
BK Nord
BK Nord
2
Per Frederiksen
Vilhelm Christiansen
Hobro Bridge Klub
BK Nord
2
Thorbjørn Brandsberg
Jan Leidland
Egersund BK, Norge
Egersund BK, Norge
2
Henning Stokkeland
Helge A. Pettersen
Egersund BK, Norge
Egersund BK, Norge
2
Sveinung Edland
Johnny Leif Eia
Hauge BK, Norge
Hauge BK, Norge
2
Karin F. Edel Birkeland
Tony Gajhede
Hauge BK, Norge
Egersund BK, Norge
2
Arve Jacobsen
Linda Sørensen
Egersund BK, Norge
Egersund BK, Norge
2
Sigbjørn Sæland
Gry Refsnes
Egersund BK, Norge
Evje BK, Norge
2
Arne Brandsberg
Marnar Nylund
Egersund BK, Norge
Hauge BK, Norge
2
Jarle Kvassheim
Arild Andreassen
Egersund BK, Norge
Egersund BK, Norge
2
Oddveig Fuglestad
Terje Hennø
Hinna BK, Norge
Hauge BK, Norge
2
Kurt Jacobsen
Thomas Stagsted
Ravnkilde
Ravnkilde
2
Keld Jensen
Jan Foged Pedersen
Hobro
Hadsund
2
Lars Dyring-Olsen
Inge Krogh
Kisser's bridgeklub
Kisser's bridgeklub
2
Ulla Ross Jensen
Leif Christensen
Ravnkilde Bridgeklub
Ravnkilde Bridgeklub
2
Aase Samuelsen
Inge Kirkegaard
Hobro Bridge Klub
2
Benny Hansen
Hans Perregaard
Ravnkilde Bridge Klub
2
Poul Clemmensen
Jesper Kragh
BK Nord
BK Nord
2
Ejgil Vittrup
Gert Mølgaard
Ravnkilde Bridge Klub
Ravnkilde Bridge Klub
2
Ivan Holck
Karsten Houmøller
Ravnkilde Bridge Klub
Ravnkilde Bridge Klub
2
Else Marie Stistrup
Erik Stistrup
Ravnkilde Bridge Klub
Ravnkilde Bridge Klub
2
Erik Dalsgaard
Finn Gregersen
Ravnkilde Bridge Klub
Ravnkilde Bridge Klub
2
Erland Drejer
Verner Pedersen
Ravnkilde Bridge Klub
Ravnkilde Bridge Klub
2
torben nielsen
Poul T Madsen
Terndrup
Terndrup
2
Susanne von Platen-Hallermund
Rudolph von Platen-Hallermund
Hadsund Bridge Klub
Hadsund Bridge Klub
2
Jan Kvitsau Nielsen
Steen Nielsen
Aars Bridgeklub
Aars Bridgeklub
2
NormannT Nielsen
Inge Laursen
Hals bk.
BK Nord Nr.77177
2
Knud Jørgensen
Lars Bo Jensen
Løgstør BK
Aars BK
2
Solveig Kirkegaard Nielsen
Gurli Mogensen
Aalborg bridgeklub
Aalborg bridgeklub
2
Inge Iversen
Martha Sigvardsen
Hobro
Års
2
Lena Nielsen
Inger Vissing Jørgensen
Hadsund Bridgeklub
Hadsund Bridgeklub
2
Anna Andersen
Kaj Degn
Ravnkilde Bridge Klub
Hobro Bridge 'klub
2
Lise Folke Risberg
Marie Mark Andersen
Hobro bridgeklub
Hobro Bridgeklub
2
Henrik Aagaard
Pernille Prost
Hobro
Hobro
2
Børge Vestergaard
Ravnkilde Bridge Klub
2
Else Baade
Karsten Frandsen
Ravnkilde Bridge Klub
Ravnkilde Bridge Klub
2
Frode Dubland
Einar Nordvik
Nærbø Bridge Klub
Nærbø Bridge Klub
2
Atle Utbjoa
Terje Stein Larsen
Nærbø Bridge Klub
Nærbø Bridge Klub
2
Inge Kragelund
Norma Andersen
Aars bridgeklub
Aars bridgeklub
2
Kai Christiansen
Karin Joy Wolff
BK Nord
Aalborg bridgeklub
2
Svend Luther Christensen
Lone Schou Christensen
Aalborg Bridgeklub
Aalborg Bridgeklub
2
Kim Madsen
Henrik Mortensen
Aalborg Bridgeklub
BK Nord Aalborg
2
Eva Sørensen
Viggo Hansen
Spar Es Silkeborg
Spar Es Silkeborg
2
Lillian Kristensen
Edgar Christensen
BK Nord
BK Nord
2
Svend Pedersen
Thora Pedersen
Terndrup
Terndrup
2
Søren Jørgensen
makker
BK Nord



Indbydelse

Landsbybridge 2018, indbydelse