26 mar 2017 - 13:00

Indbydelsen finder du længere nede på siden under tilmeldingslisten.

Booking er ikke længere tilladt til denne dato.

Tilmeldte (96)

ANTAL PLADSERNAVNKLUB
2
Verner Pedersen
Erland Drejer
Aars
Aars
2
Kurt Jacobsen
Thomas Stagsted
Ravnkilde
Ravnkilde
2
Inge Schødt JHensen
Leon Hald
Hadsund
Hadsund
2
Lars Dyring-Olsen
Inge Krogh
Randers BK
Randers BK
2
Per Frederiksen
Vilhelm Christiansen
Hobro Bridgeklub
BK Nord
2
Aase Samuelsen
Inge Kirkegård
Hobro
Hobro
2
Jan Kvitsau Nielsen
Steen Nielsen
Aars
Aars
2
Knud Jørgensen
Lars Bo Jensen
Løgstør
Aars
2
Ivan Holck
Karsten Houmøller
Ravnkilde Bridge Klub
Støvring Bridge Klub
2
Anna Andersen
Ulla Nørmølle
Ravnkilde Bridge Klub
Ravnkilde Bridge Klub
2
Ulla Ross Jensen
Leif Christensen
Ravnkilde Bridgeklub
Ravnkilde Bridgeklub
2
karsten frandsen
Else Både
Ravnkilde
Ravnkilde
2
Erik Stistrup
Else Marie Stistrup
ravnkilde
ravnkilde
2
Ester Jakobsen
Birthe K Svendsen
Hobro
Hobro
2
Jan Caspersen
Svend Luther Christensen
Aalborg BK
Aalborg BK
2
Vagn Christensen Overgaard
Hanne Markdal
Ravnkilde BK
Ravnkilde BK
2
Jette Brinck-Lund
Inger Roulund
Aars
Aars
2
Kirsten Iversen
Reimar Iversen
Hobro
Hobro BK
2
Vidar Pedersen
Kaj Larsen Ravn
BK Nord
BK Nord
2
Lone Schou Christensen
Kim Madsen
Aalborg Bridgeklub
Aalborg Bridgeklub
2
Inge Kragelund
Norma Andersen
Aars
Aars
2
Claus Nielsen
Jonas Kvitsau
Aars
Aars
2
Edgar Christensen
Lilian Kristensen
BK-Nord
BK-Nord
2
Kathrine Borregaard
Bjarne Hansen
BKNord
BKNord
2
Else Blomholt
Karen Bach
Aalborg Bk
Aalborg Bridgeklub
2
Karin Joy Wolff
Ida Rasmussen
Aalborg Bridgeklub
BK Nord
2
Finn Thomsen
Ejnar Hobolth
Aalborg Bridgeklub
Aalborg Bridgeklub
2
Jytta Mølgaard Højsleth
Bente Bugge
Bridgeklub Nord
Bridgeklub Nord
2
Thorbjørn Bransberg
Jan Leidland
Egersund BK, Norge
Egersund BK, Norge
2
Henning Stokkeland
Helge A. Pettersen
Egersund BK, Norge
Egersund BK, Norge
2
Sveinung Edland
Johnny Leif Eia
Hauge BK, Norge
Hauge BK, Norge
2
Karin F. Edel Birkeland
Tony Gajhede
Hauge BK, Norge
Egersund BK, Norge
2
Arve Jacobsen
Linda Sørensen
Egersund BK, Norge
Egersund BK, Norge
2
Sigbjørn Sæland
Henning Langbak
Egersund BK, Norge
Hjørring BK
2
Arne Brandsberg
Marnar Nylund
Egersund BK, Norge
Hauge BK, Norge
2
Jarle Kvassheim
Arild Andreassen
Egersund BK, Norge
Egersund BK, Norge
2
Oddveig Fuglestad
Terje Hennø
Hauge BK, Norge
Hauge BK, Norge
2
Ole Jørgensen
Anni Jørgensen
Hobro
Hobro
2
Kirsten Huusom
Ib Juhl Søndergaard
Hobro bridgeklub
Hobro Bridgeklub
2
Agnete Lorentysen
Hans Andersen
Terndrup
terndrup
2
Finn Gregersen
Erik Dalsgård
Ravnkilde
Ravnkilde
2
Eigild Vittrup
Gert Mølgaard
Ravnkilde Bridge Klub
Ravnkilde Bridge Klub
2
Normann T Nielsen
Inge Laursen
Hals
B K Nord
2
Rikke Jørgensen
H C Graversen
BK Nord
BK Nord
2
Birte Kjeldsen
Poul Clemmensen
Ravnkilde
BK Nord
2
Søren Jørgensen
Jes Bank
BK Nord
BK Nord
2
Annette Bjørn Jensen
Michael Ankersen
BK Nord
BK Nord
2
Gerda Pindstrup
Aage Peersen
Støvring
Støvring



Indbydelse

Landsbybridge 2017